|
|
|
1 |
Scott Turow Guilty As Charged Pocket 0671519166 / 9780671519162 PAPERBACK Good 0671519166 Publisher: Pocket Books, First Pocket Books Printing October 1996. Corners bumped Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Minor shelf wear on edges. Pages tanning with age. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Scott Turow Limitations Picador 0312426453 / 9780312426453 PAPERBACK New 0312426453 Picador, 2006, 197 pp. Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Scott Turow Ordinary Heroes Farrar Straus Giroux 2005 PAPERBACK Fine Farrar Straus Giroux 2005, 371 pp. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Scott Turow Pleading Guilty Grand Central Publishing 0446365505 / 9780446365505 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0446365505 100% money-back guarantee, At Treasured Oldies we love our books and records Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Scott Turow Pleading Guilty Grand Central Publishing 0446365505 / 9780446365505 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0446365505 100% money-back guarantee, At Treasured Oldies we love our books and records Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Scott Turow Pleading Guilty Farrar, Straus and Giroux 0374234574 / 9780374234577 Hardcover Fine 0374234574 Publisher:Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 1993, 386 Pages. Stated first edition. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Scott Turow Presumed Innocent Farrar Straus Giroux 1987 Hardcover Very Good Publisher:Farrar Straus Giroux, 1987, 372 Pages. Pages clean, dust jacket has some shelf wear, Book of the Month edition. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Scott Turow Reversible Errors: A Novel Farrar, Straus and Giroux 0374281602 / 9780374281601 Hardcover Fine 0374281602 Publisher:Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2002, 433 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Scott Turow The Burden of Proof Farrar, Straus & Giroux 0374117357 / 9780374117351 Hardcover Very Good 0374117357 Farrar, Straus and Giroux 1990. 515 pgs. The dust jacket has some minor shelf wear on edges. A few page edges lightly stained. Corners bumped. Binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|