|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Roger Zelazny Changeling Ace / SFBC B0012WPOOC Hardcover Very Good B0012WPOOC ACE; 1980; Hardcover, 252 pages. Book club edition. Pages clean, binding tight. Minor shelf wear on edges of dust jacket. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Roger Zelazny Eye of Cat Timescape Books B000OHVJD6 Hardcover Very Good B000OHVJD6 Timescape Books, 1982. Book club edition. 181 pgs. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has minor shelf wear on edges. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Roger Zelazny Four For Tomorrow Ace Books 1974 PAPERBACK Fair Publisher:Ace Books, July 1974, 216 Pages. Pages very tanned and foxing. Scuffs on the edges and binding is weak In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Roger Zelazny Madwand Ace Books B00005WBR1 Hardcover Very Good B00005WBR1 Ace Books, 1981. Book club edition. 215 pgs. Book looks and feels as if it has never been read. Dust jacket has some wear and tear on edges. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
5.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Roger Zelazny The Changing Land Del Rey B0012WPN34 Hardcover Very Good B0012WPN34 Ballantine Books; 1981; Hardcover; 185 Pages. Book club edition. Only flaw on this book is wear on jacket. No rips. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Roger Zelazny THE CHRONICLES OF AMBER NELSON DOUBLEDAY B000BKZNBA Hardcover Very Good B000BKZNBA Volume 1. Book club edition. Nelson Doubleday 1972. 338 pps. Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has some wear and tear on edges. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
5.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Roger Zelazny To Die in Italbar Doubleday B000NVC5E0 Hardcover Very Good B000NVC5E0 Book Club edition. Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1973 183pps. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear, especially on edges. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Roger Zelazny TRUMPS OF DOOM Arbor House 1985 Hardcover Very Good Arbor House, 1985. 183 pgs. Book club edition. Pages clean, binding tight. Prior owner's exlibris on fly leaf. The dust jacket has some shelf wear and tear on edges. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|