|
|
|
1 |
Robert Ludlum Rhinemann Exchange Dell 0440150795 / 9780440150794 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 0440150795 New, but cover edges and spine have some wear. Spine has some creasing. Pages clean, binding tight. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert Ludlum The Chancellor Manuscript 0553135864 / 9780553135862 PAPERBACK Very Good 0553135864 Publisher: Bantam October 1979. Cover has some edge wear. Pages clean, binding tight. Corners bumped Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Robert Ludlum The Janson Directive St. Martin's Paperbacks 0312989385 / 9780312989385 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0312989385 Publisher:St. Martin's Paperbacks, October 2003. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert Ludlum The Matarese Circle Richard Marek 0399900438 / 9780399900433 Hardcover Very Good 0399900438 Publisher: Richard Marek 1979; First Edition, Sixth impression. Dust jacket has slight edge wear and shelf wear. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Robert Ludlum The Matarese Countdown Bantam 0553579835 / 9780553579833 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0553579835 Publisher: Bantam July 1997 Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped Pages clean, except for some writing on top of page 1, binding tight. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Robert Ludlum The Rhinemann exchange Dial Press 0803775326 / 9780803775329 Hardcover Very Good 0803775326 Dial Press, Second printing. 1974. Pages clean except for prior owner's ex-libris and inscription on flyleaf. Dust jacket has slight wear and tear. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Robert Ludlum The Road to Omaha Random House 0394573293 / 9780394573298 Hardcover Fine 0394573293 Publisher:Random House, 1992, 487 Pages. Stated first edition. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
4.90 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Robert Ludlum The Road to Omaha Bantam 0553560441 / 9780553560442 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 0553560441 Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|