|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jonathan Kellerman Bones (Alex Delaware, No. 23) Ballantine Books 0345495136 / 9780345495136 Hardcover Fine 0345495136 Publisher:Ballantine Books, Stated First Editon, 2008, 353 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket is near flawless. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jonathan Kellerman Cold Heart Headline Hardbacks 0747267022 / 9780747267027 Hardcover Fine 0747267022 Publisher:Headline Book Publishing, 2003, 406 Pages. First edition, full number line.The interior is clean, but the page edges have some minor blemishes. The dust jacket is near flawless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jonathan Kellerman Cold Heart Headline Hardbacks 0747267022 / 9780747267027 Hardcover New 0747267022 First edition published in Great Britain in 2003 Headline Book Publishing. This book has a built in blue ribbon book mark Brand-new, spotless. Pages clean, binding tight.perfect dust jacket Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
62.22 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jonathan Kellerman Dr. Death Random House 0679459618 / 9780679459613 Hardcover New 0679459618 Random House 2000. New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jonathan Kellerman Dr. Death (Alex Delaware) Ballantine Books 0345413881 / 9780345413888 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 0345413881 Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jonathan Kellerman Flesh and Blood Random House 0679459626 / 9780679459620 Hardcover New 0679459626 Stated first edition. Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jonathan Kellerman Flesh and Blood (Alex Delaware) Ballantine Books 034541389X / 9780345413895 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 034541389X Publisher: Ballantine Books First Ballantine mass market edition October 2002. Corners bumped Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jonathan Kellerman Flesh and Blood (Alex Delaware) Ballantine Books 034541389X / 9780345413895 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 034541389X Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jonathan Kellerman Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) Ballantine Books 0345452615 / 9780345452610 Hardcover Fine 0345452615 Publisher:Ballantine Books, Stated First Edition, 2006, 365 pages. Pages clean, binding tight., page edge have a couple light marks and the dust jacket has a couple slight tears. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jonathan Kellerman Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) Ballantine Books 0345452615 / 9780345452610 Hardcover Very Good 0345452615 Publisher:Ballantine Books, 2006, 339 Pages, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jonathan Kellerman Monster (An Alex Delaware Novel) Ballantine Books 0345413873 / 9780345413871 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0345413873 Publisher: Ballantine Books September 2002. Cover and spine have edge wear. Pages clean except for owner's name on fly leaf. Binding tight. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Jonathan Kellerman Monster: A Novel Random House 067945960X / 9780679459606 Hardcover Fine 067945960X Publisher:Random House, 1999, 396 Pages. Stated first edition. Pages clean, binding tight. Minor shelf wear on edges. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jonathan Kellerman Rage (Alex Delaware, No. 19) Ballantine Books 0345467078 / 9780345467072 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 0345467078 Publisher:Ballantine Books, 2005. Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jonathan Kellerman The Conspiracy Club Ballantine Books 0345452585 / 9780345452580 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0345452585 Publisher:Ballantine Books, December 2004. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jonathan Kellerman The Murder Book (Alex Delaware) Ballantine Books 0345413903 / 9780345413901 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0345413903 Publisher: Ballantine Books First mass market edition April 2003. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Pages clean, binding tight. Corners bumped Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|