|
|
|
|
1 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross 2nd Chance (The Women's Murder Club) Vision 0446612790 / 9780446612791 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446612790 Publisher:Vision, Feb. 2003, 391 Pages, Pages clean, binding tight. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross 3rd Degree (The Women's Murder Club) Grand Central Publishing 0446614831 / 9780446614832 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446614831 Publisher:Warner Books, January 2005, 360 pages. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro 4th of July (Women's Murder Club, No 4) Warner Vision Books 0446613363 / 9780446613361 PAPERBACK Good 0446613363 Publisher:Vision, June 2006, 430 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon Little, Brown and Company 0316710628 / 9780316710626 Hardcover Very Good 0316710628 Publisher:Little, Brown and Company, Stated first edition., 2005. 393 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
James Patterson; Howard Roughan Honeymoon Little, Brown and Company 0316710628 / 9780316710626 Hardcover Very Good 0316710628 Publisher:Little, Brown and Company, 2005, 393 Pages, First edition, full number line. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Lifeguard Grand Central Publishing 044661761X / 9780446617611 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 044661761X Publisher:Warner books, August 2006. Pages clean, binding tight. Minor shelf wear on edges. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross Lifeguard Little, Brown and Company 0316057851 / 9780316057851 Hardcover Fine 0316057851 Publisher:Little, Brown and Company, Stated first edition. 2005, 394 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
James Patterson Pop Goes the Weasel (Alex Cross) Little, Brown and Company 0316693286 / 9780316693288 Hardcover Good 0316693286 Stated first edition. Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket missing. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Patterson; Howard Roughan Sail Vision 0446536105 / 9780446536103 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446536105 Publisher:Vision, May 2009, 435 Pages. Corners bumped Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
James Patterson See How They Run Vision 0446603929 / 9780446603928 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446603929 Publisher:Vision, May 1997, 320 Pages. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Pages tanning with age. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 5th Horseman (Women's Murder Club) Vision 0446618195 / 9780446618199 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446618195 Publisher:Vision, March 2008. Pages clean. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro The 6th Target (The Women's Murder Club) Vision 0446198951 / 9780446198950 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0446198951 Publisher:Vision, December 2008, 401 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
James Patterson; Peter De Jonge The Beach House Grand Central Publishing 0446612545 / 9780446612548 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446612545 Publisher:Warner Books, 2002, 372 pages. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
James Patterson; Peter De Jonge The Beach House Grand Central Publishing 0446612545 / 9780446612548 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446612545 Publisher: Grand Central Publishing April 2003 Pages clean, binding tight. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Some corners "dog-eared". Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
James Patterson; Peter De Jonge The Beach House Little, Brown and Company 0316969680 / 9780316969680 Hardcover New 0316969680 Stated first edition. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Patterson, James and Kim, Peter The Day America Told the Truth Prentice Hall Press 1991 Hardcover Fine Publisher:Prentice Hall Press, 1991, 270 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket is near flawless. there is foxing on the top page edges. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
12.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross The Jester Grand Central Publishing 0446613843 / 9780446613842 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0446613843 Publisher:Warner Books, February 2004. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
James Patterson; Andrew Gross The Jester Grand Central Publishing 0446613843 / 9780446613842 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0446613843 Publisher:Warner Books, First United States paperback printing February, 2004 Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. Corners bumped Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
James Patterson The Lake House Little, Brown 0316603287 / 9780316603287 Hardcover Very Good 0316603287 Publisher: Little, Brown and company, 2003, Stated first edition. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|