|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mary Higgins Clark A Stranger is Watching Simon and Schuster 1977 Hardcover Good Publisher:Simon and Schuster, 1977, 256 Pages, Book Club Edition, The dust jacket has some shelf wear and is tanning. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mary Higgins Clark A Stranger is Watching Dell 0440181275 / 9780440181279 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 0440181275 Publisher:Dell Publishing. Minor shelf wear on edges.Blah, Blah Blah, its acceptable, not full of boogies etc. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jack Higgins Brought In Dead (Nick Miller) Berkley 0425199339 / 9780425199336 PAPERBACK New 0425199339 Publisher:Berkley, December 2004. Brand-new, spotless. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Carol Higgins Clark Burned (Regan Reilly Mysteries, No. 8) Scribner 0743242750 / 9780743242752 Hardcover Very Good 0743242750 Publisher:Scribner, 2005, 272 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jack Higgins Cold Harbour Simon and Schuster 0671684256 / 9780671684259 Hardcover Very Good 0671684256 Publisher:Simon and Schuster, 1990, 318 Pages. First edition, full number line. The interior is clean, pages edges have a few minor blemishes, The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jack Higgins Confessional Stein and Day 1985 Hardcover Very Good Publisher:Stein and Day, 1985, 247 Pages, Book Club Edition The dust jacket has some shelf wear. Some corners "dog-eared".Dust jacket tanning some. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Mary Higgins Clark Daddy's Little Girl Simon & Schuster 0743206045 / 9780743206044 Hardcover Fine 0743206045 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 2002, 291 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mary Higgins Clark; Carol Higgins Clark Deck the Halls Simon & Schuster 0743212002 / 9780743212007 Hardcover Fine 0743212002 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 2000, 202 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Mary Higgins Clark; Carol Higgins Clark Deck the Halls Simon & Schuster 0743212002 / 9780743212007 Hardcover Fine 0743212002 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 2000, 202 Pages. First edition, full number line. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jack Higgins Edge of Danger Putnam Adult 0399147012 / 9780399147012 Hardcover Very Good 0399147012 Publisher:Putnam, 2001, 273 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages are clean and the binding is fair, page edges have some blemishes. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jack Higgins Edge of Danger Putnam Adult 0399147012 / 9780399147012 Hardcover Good 0399147012 Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has wear on edges. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jack Higgins Edge of Danger Putnam Adult 0399147012 / 9780399147012 Hardcover Very Good 0399147012 Publisher:Putnam, 2001, First edition, full number line.273 Pages, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
8.23 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jack Higgins Eye of the Storm (Sean Dillon) Berkley 0425138232 / 9780425138236 PAPERBACK Good 0425138232 Publisher: Berkley edition July 1993, Minor shelf wear on edges. Pages tanning with age. Stamp on bottom page edge Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|