|
|
|
|
1 |
Dick Francis 10-lb. Penalty Putnam 0399143025 / 9780399143021 Hardcover Fine 0399143025 Publisher:Putnam, 1997, 273 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dick Francis Banker Fawcett 0449211991 / 9780449211991 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0449211991 Publisher:A Fawcett Crest Book published By ballantine Books Twentieth printing November 1992. text body clean Minor shelf wear on edges.Spine crease Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dick Francis Comeback G. P. Putnam's Sons 0399136703 / 9780399136702 Hardcover Very Good 0399136703 Publisher:G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1991, First edition, full number line. 320 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dick Francis Comeback Fawcett 0449219569 / 9780449219560 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0449219569 Fawcett; 1993; 0.94 x 6.84 x 4.18 Inches; Mass Market Paperback; 336 Pages Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dick Francis Driving Force G. P. Putnam's Sons 0399137769 / 9780399137761 Hardcover Good 0399137769 Publisher:Putnam, 1992, 318 Pages. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. Page edges dusty looking and foxing. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dick Francis Driving Force Fawcett 0449221393 / 9780449221396 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 0449221393 Publisher:A Fawcett Crest published by Ballantine Books. First mass market edition February 1994 Pages tanning with age. Some corners "dog-eared". Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. shelf wear on edges. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dick Francis Reflex Fawcett 0449211738 / 9780449211731 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0449211738 Publisher:Fawcett Crest Book/ Published by Ballantine Books. Twenty- fifth printing April 1990. Text body clean and white Some corners "dog-eared". spine crease Minor shelf wear on edges. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dick Francis The Edge Putnam Adult 039913414X / 9780399134142 Hardcover Very Good 039913414X Publisher:Putnam, 1989, 324 Pages, First American Edition, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
6.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|