|
|
|
|
1 |
Dean Koontz Darkfall Berkley 0425104346 / 9780425104347 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0425104346 Publisher:Berkley Books, 1984, 281 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dean Koontz Dragon Tears Putnam Adult 0399137734 / 9780399137730 Hardcover Very Good 0399137734 Putnam Adult; 1993; 1.6 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; Hardcover; 377 Pages. Brand-new, spotless. However, page edges have some foxing. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dean Koontz Dragon Tears Putnam Adult 0399137734 / 9780399137730 Hardcover Good 0399137734 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1993, 377 Pages. Dust jacket has wear and tear. Pages clean. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dean Koontz Hideaway Berkley 042513525X / 9780425135259 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 042513525X Publisher: Berkley Books, edition 1992 Pages tanning with age. page edges foxing. shelf wear on edges and corners bumped and scuffed has spine creases. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koontz, Dean R. Midnight G.P. Putnam 1989 Hardcover Good Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1989, Book club edition, pages are mostly clean and white with some minor foxing, binding is good, with spine edges being soft. Dust jacket is torn in several place, with a piece missing from the top left corner, DJ is crackling and peeling in various places In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dean Koontz Mr. Murder Putnam Adult 0399138749 / 9780399138744 Hardcover Fine 0399138749 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1993, 415 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Dean Koontz Mr. Murder Berkley 0425144429 / 9780425144428 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0425144429 Pages clean, binding tight. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dean Koontz Mr. Murder Ltd. Putnam Adult 0399138994 / 9780399138997 Hardcover Very Good 0399138994 Putnam Adult; 1993; 1.5 x 9.75 x 6.75 Inches; Hardcover. Book looks and feels as if it has never been read. Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has some wear and tear. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dean Koontz Odd Hours Bantam 0553591703 / 9780553591705 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 0553591703 Publisher:Bantam, 2009, 397 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
4.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dean Koontz Odd Thomas: A Novel Bantam 0553802496 / 9780553802498 Hardcover New 0553802496 Publisher:Bantam, 2003. 399p. First edition, full number line. Brand-new, spotless, however, dust jacket has slight wear from time on shelf. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dean R. Koontz Strange Highways Warner Books Inc 044651974X / 9780446519748 Hardcover Fine 044651974X Publisher:Warner Books Inc, 1995, 562 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Dean R. Koontz The House of Thunder Berkley Books 1992 Hardcover Very Good Berkley Books June 1992. 253 pgs. Dust jacket has some wear and tear. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Dean Koontz The Key to Midnight Berkley 0425147517 / 9780425147511 PAPERBACK Good 0425147517 Publisher: Berkley Books edition June 1995. Corners bumped, edges have raeding and shelf wear. Pages foxing and tanning,Inside pages mostly clean not soiled. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Dean Koontz Your Heart Belongs to Me: A Novel Bantam 0553591711 / 9780553591712 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0553591711 Pages clean, binding tight. Minor shelf wear on edges. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|