Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

 
Browse Categories
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Category
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Easy Listening
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Dean Koontz Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dean Koontz Darkfall
Berkley 0425104346 / 9780425104347 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0425104346 Publisher:Berkley Books, 1984, 281 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dean Koontz Dragon Tears
Berkley 0425140032 / 9780425140031 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0425140032 100% money-back guarantee, At Treasured Oldies we love our books and records 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Dean Koontz Dragon Tears
Putnam Adult 0399137734 / 9780399137730 Hardcover Very Good 
0399137734 Putnam Adult; 1993; 1.6 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; Hardcover; 377 Pages. Brand-new, spotless. However, page edges have some foxing. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dean Koontz Dragon Tears
Putnam Adult 0399137734 / 9780399137730 Hardcover Good 
0399137734 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1993, 377 Pages. Dust jacket has wear and tear. Pages clean. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Dean Koontz Hideaway
Berkley 042513525X / 9780425135259 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
042513525X Publisher: Berkley Books, edition 1992 Pages tanning with age. page edges foxing. shelf wear on edges and corners bumped and scuffed has spine creases. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean R. Midnight
G.P. Putnam 1989 Hardcover Good 
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1989, Book club edition, pages are mostly clean and white with some minor foxing, binding is good, with spine edges being soft. Dust jacket is torn in several place, with a piece missing from the top left corner, DJ is crackling and peeling in various places In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dean Koontz Mr. Murder
Putnam Adult 0399138749 / 9780399138744 Hardcover Fine 
0399138749 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 1993, 415 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Dean Koontz Mr. Murder
Berkley 0425144429 / 9780425144428 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0425144429 Pages clean, binding tight. Cover and spine have edge wear and creasing. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dean Koontz Mr. Murder Ltd.
Putnam Adult 0399138994 / 9780399138997 Hardcover Very Good 
0399138994 Putnam Adult; 1993; 1.5 x 9.75 x 6.75 Inches; Hardcover. Book looks and feels as if it has never been read. Pages clean, binding tight. Dust jacket has some wear and tear. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dean Koontz Odd Hours
Bantam 0553591703 / 9780553591705 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 
0553591703 Publisher:Bantam, 2009, 397 pages. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 4.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Dean Koontz Odd Thomas: A Novel
Bantam 0553802496 / 9780553802498 Hardcover New 
0553802496 Publisher:Bantam, 2003. 399p. First edition, full number line. Brand-new, spotless, however, dust jacket has slight wear from time on shelf. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dean R. Koontz Strange Highways
Warner Books Inc 044651974X / 9780446519748 Hardcover Fine 
044651974X Publisher:Warner Books Inc, 1995, 562 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dean R. Koontz The House of Thunder
Berkley Books 1992 Hardcover Very Good 
Berkley Books June 1992. 253 pgs. Dust jacket has some wear and tear. Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dean Koontz The Key to Midnight
Berkley 0425147517 / 9780425147511 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0425147517 100% money-back guarantee, At Treasured Oldies we love our books and records 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Dean Koontz The Key to Midnight
Berkley 0425147517 / 9780425147511 PAPERBACK Good 
0425147517 Publisher: Berkley Books edition June 1995. Corners bumped, edges have raeding and shelf wear. Pages foxing and tanning,Inside pages mostly clean not soiled. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Dean Koontz Your Heart Belongs to Me: A Novel
Bantam 0553591711 / 9780553591712 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553591711 Pages clean, binding tight. Minor shelf wear on edges. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dean Koontz on Abnormalbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Anovelplace.net
Dean Koontz on Ayerego.com
Dean Koontz on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Dean Koontz on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Dean Koontz on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dean Koontz on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Derbybookshelf.com
Dean Koontz on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Dean Koontz on Edconroybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Everybookintheworld.com
Dean Koontz on Fiction-addiction.com
Dean Koontz on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Dean Koontz on Gibsonbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Ginny6books.com
Dean Koontz on Guthriebooks.com
Dean Koontz on Jcrawfordbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Kayleighbug.com
Dean Koontz on Lapointesbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Monarchbooksusa.com
Dean Koontz on Myperfectbook.com
Dean Koontz on Mythosbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dean Koontz on Rebook.us
Dean Koontz on Russellbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Sagebks.com
Dean Koontz on Scififantasybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Scootersbookstore.com
Dean Koontz on Second-chance-books.com
Dean Koontz on Senecavalleybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Showlettwestbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Simpsonbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Springystreasures.com
Dean Koontz on Sweetbeagle.com
Dean Koontz on Tarmans.com
Dean Koontz on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Dean Koontz on Unearthlybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Used-and-rare-books.com
Dean Koontz on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TreasuredOldies.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com