|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files Putnam Adult 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Very Good 0399148728 Publisher:Putnam, 2002, 434 Pages.First edition, full number line. Interior is clean and the pages are nested well. The page edges have foxing and tanning. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files Putnam Adult 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Fine 0399148728 Putnam Adult, 2002. First edition, full number line. Brand-new, spotless, however, dust jacket has slight wear on edges from time on shelf. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Clive Cussler Inca Gold Simon & Schuster 0671681567 / 9780671681562 Hardcover Very Good 0671681567 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 1994, 537 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Price:
8.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Clive Cussler Lost City: From the NUMA Files - Kurt Austin Putnam Adult 039915177X / 9780399151774 Hardcover Fine 039915177X Publisher:Putnam, 2004, 420 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight, with a couple minor blemishes on the page edges.The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.44 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Clive Cussler; Craig Dirgo The Sea Hunters II Putnam Adult 0399149252 / 9780399149252 Hardcover Fine 0399149252 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 2002, 446 Pages. First edition, full number line. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
4.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Clive Cussler; Craig Dirgo The SEA HUNTERS: True Adventures with Famous Shipwrecks Simon & Schuster 0684830272 / 9780684830278 Hardcover Very Good 0684830272 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 1996, 364 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. Remainder mark on bottom (dot mark). The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler Treasure of Khan (Dirk Pitt Adventure) Putnam Adult 0399153691 / 9780399153693 Hardcover Fine 0399153691 Publisher:Putnam, 2006, 552 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Clive Cussler Valhalla Rising (Dirk Pitt Adventures) Putnam Adult 039914787X / 9780399147876 Hardcover Fine 039914787X Publisher:Putnam Adult, 2001, 531 Pages. First edition, full number line. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. Pages clean, pages nested fairly. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
8.93 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Clive Cussler Valhalla Rising (Dirk Pitt Adventures) Putnam Adult 039914787X / 9780399147876 Hardcover Fine 039914787X Publisher:Putnam, 2001, 531 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|