Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 

 
Browse Categories
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
CA | LPs
Category
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Easy Listening
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History
House & Home
Humor
Language Arts & Disciplines
Language Study
Law
Literary Collections
Literary Criticism
Mathematics
Medical
Music
Nature
Non-Classifiable
Other
Performing Arts
Pets
Philosophy
Photography

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice (The Numa Files)
Berkley 0425190641 / 9780425190647 PAPERBACK Fair 
0425190641 Berkley June 2003 Pages and cover "Wavy", but Pages clean, binding tight. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Putnam Adult 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Very Good 
0399148728 Publisher:Putnam, 2002, 434 Pages.First edition, full number line. Interior is clean and the pages are nested well. The page edges have foxing and tanning. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice: A Novel from the NUMA Files
Putnam Adult 0399148728 / 9780399148729 Hardcover Fine 
0399148728 Putnam Adult, 2002. First edition, full number line. Brand-new, spotless, however, dust jacket has slight wear on edges from time on shelf. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Clive Cussler Iceberg (Dirk Pitt, No. 3)
Pocket Books 0671737775 / 9780671737771 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671737775 Pocket; 1991; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; Mass Market Paperback; 304 Pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Clive Cussler Inca Gold
Simon & Schuster 0671681567 / 9780671681562 Hardcover Very Good 
0671681567 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 1994, 537 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. 
Price: 8.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Lost City (The Numa Files)
Berkley 0425204197 / 9780425204191 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 
0425204197 Publisher:Berkley, 2005, 515 Pages, Pages clean, binding tight. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. 
Price: 5.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Clive Cussler Lost City: From the NUMA Files - Kurt Austin
Putnam Adult 039915177X / 9780399151774 Hardcover Fine 
039915177X Publisher:Putnam, 2004, 420 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight, with a couple minor blemishes on the page edges.The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 7.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift (NUMA Files)
Putnam Adult 0399152717 / 9780399152719 Hardcover New 
0399152717 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 2005, 433 Pages, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. 
Price: 5.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Clive Cussler Raise the Titanic! (Dirk Pitt Adventure Ser.)
Bantam Books 0553108883 / 9780553108880 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0553108883 Cover has minor tear on spine edge. Pages clean, binding tight. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Clive Cussler Serpent: A Novel from the NUMA Files (NUMA Files Series Book One)
Pocket Books 0671026704 / 9780671026707 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671026704 Pocket; 1999; 1.25 x 9.36 x 6.15 Inches; Paperback; 480 Pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Clive Cussler; Craig Dirgo The Sea Hunters II
Putnam Adult 0399149252 / 9780399149252 Hardcover Fine 
0399149252 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 2002, 446 Pages. First edition, full number line. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 4.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Clive Cussler; Craig Dirgo The SEA HUNTERS: True Adventures with Famous Shipwrecks
Simon & Schuster 0684830272 / 9780684830278 Hardcover Very Good 
0684830272 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 1996, 364 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. Remainder mark on bottom (dot mark). The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Clive Cussler; Dirk Cussler Treasure of Khan (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 0399153691 / 9780399153693 Hardcover Fine 
0399153691 Publisher:Putnam, 2006, 552 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 7.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Clive Cussler Valhalla Rising (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Berkley 0425185710 / 9780425185711 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 
0425185710 Publisher:Berkley Books, First mass market edition 2002, Pages clean, binding tight.Mostly spotless. Buy from us with confidence, we have a 100% money back guarantee. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Clive Cussler Valhalla Rising (Dirk Pitt Adventures)
Putnam Adult 039914787X / 9780399147876 Hardcover Fine 
039914787X Publisher:Putnam Adult, 2001, 531 Pages. First edition, full number line. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. Pages clean, pages nested fairly. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 8.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Clive Cussler Valhalla Rising (Dirk Pitt Adventures)
Putnam Adult 039914787X / 9780399147876 Hardcover Fine 
039914787X Publisher:Putnam, 2001, 531 Pages. First edition, full number line. Pages clean, binding tight. The dust jacket has some shelf wear. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. 
Price: 3.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos White Death: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam Adult 0399150412 / 9780399150418 Hardcover New 
0399150412 Publisher:G.P. Putnam's Sons, 2003, 419 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Agorabooks.net
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Arccbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Avenuebookandco.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Baileybooks.ca
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Batteredbook.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Bellalunabooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Birchwoodbooks.net
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Bookhousestl.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Booklionshop.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Booknetwork.org
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Brownsbooks.ca
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Bubbasbookswap.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Circlecitybooks.net
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Donquixotebooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Everybookintheworld.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Ginny6books.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Guthriebooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Hillcountrybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Jacksonst-books.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Just-us-books.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Mccauleybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Monarchybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Myperfectbook.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Onenoffs.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Penngrovebooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Pgbbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Rainydaypaperback.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Readinghabit.com.au
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Recycledreading.biz
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Russellbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Scottsbooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Springystreasures.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Thebookannex.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Thriftybooks.com
Clive Cussler; Paul Kemprecos on Weirdbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TreasuredOldies.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie