|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Betty J. Eadie Embraced by the Light Gold Leaf Press 1882723007 / 9781882723003 Hardcover Fine 1882723007 Publisher:Gold Leaf Press, 1992, 147 Pages, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
7.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Betty Malz Angels Watching over Me Fleming H Revell Co 0800790561 / 9780800790561 Hardcover Very Good 0800790561 Publisher:Fleming H Revell Co, 1984, 127 Pages. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chas S. Clifton Witchcraft Today, Book Two: Rites of Passage (Bk.2) Llewellyn Publications 0875423787 / 9780875423784 PAPERBACK Good 0875423787 Publisher:Llewellyn Publications, 1994, 270 Pages. Pages have some blemishes on the edges, the wrappers have minor shelf wear. The binding is firm, cover sheen is good. In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
David & Julia Line Fortune-Telling by Runes Sterling Pub Co Inc 0850303672 / 9780850303674 PAPERBACK Very Good 0850303672 Publisher:The Aquarian Press, Fifth Impression 1985, 88 Pages with glossary.Page edges have some soiling but the binding is firm. The edges of the book have shelf wear In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gary Zukav Soul Stories Simon & Schuster 0743204077 / 9780743204071 Hardcover Fine 0743204077 Publisher:Simon & Schuster, 2000, 247 Pages, In stock today. Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item, or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Gerina Dunwich Candlelight Spells: The Modern Witch's Book of Spellcasting, Feasting, and Healing Citadel 0806511060 / 9780806511061 PAPERBACK Fair 0806511060 Publisher:Citadel, 1988, 186 Pages. The pages are nested well, but there are spots on the edges as if from some liquid like coffee being splashed there, Otherwise the pages are clean. The edges have rubbing and light scuffs, and the spine has crease marks. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kay Lagerquist; Lisa Lenard The Complete Idiot's Guide to Numerology Alpha 002863201X / 9780028632018 PAPERBACK Very Good 002863201X Alpha; 1999; 1.2 x 9 x 7.4 Inches; Paperback; 352 Pages. Pages clean, binding tight. Corners bumped. Cover has minor edge wear. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kirpal Singh Morning Talks, 1967-68 Sawan Kirpal Publications 0918224152 / 9780918224156 PAPERBACK Fair 0918224152 Publisher:Sawan Kirpal Publications, 1992, 258 pages. Binding is semi firm, but there a few stains on the page edges, and a stain on the bottom front left, and the rear is spotty. In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.89 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Manfred Dimde Nostradamus: Predictions for the 21st Century Sterling Publishing (NY) 0806907576 / 9780806907574 PAPERBACK Good 0806907576 Publisher:Sterling Publishing, 1998, 160 pages. Pages clean, binding tight, except for remainder mark on the bottom page edges. Rear of cover(top left corner) has been torn off. Corners bumped In stock today.Orders processed daily. Please check our feedback. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back, including return shipping. Photos of this item or additional information available on request. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|